Loading…
This event has ended. Visit the official site or create your own event on Sched.
avatar for Adam Bold

Adam Bold

Brown Deer School District
Technology Integrator and Design Thinking Teacher
AE

Amy Eide

Pewaukee School District
2nd Grade Teacher
AV

Amy Veit

Muskego Norway Schools
Teacher
avatar for Andelee Espinosa

Andelee Espinosa

Elmbrook School District
Special Education Teacher
avatar for Andrew Easton

Andrew Easton

Westside Community Schools
Personalized Learning Collaborator
avatar for Angelique Byrne

Angelique Byrne

Pathways High
Art Teacher and Interdisciplinary Seminar Teacher 
AC

Ashley Crisp

Franklin High School
Science & InRoads Teacher
avatar for Ashley Malucha

Ashley Malucha

Frank Lloyd Wright Intermediate
Teacher
avatar for Benja Nemovitz

Benja Nemovitz

Franklin High School
Teacher (Spanish/InRoads)
avatar for Brenda Letsinger

Brenda Letsinger

Belvidere Central Middle School
PE Teacher 6-8
avatar for Brian Durst

Brian Durst

Grafton High School
English Teacher
avatar for Brooke DeLassus

Brooke DeLassus

Franklin Public Schools
Personalized Learning System Specialist
avatar for Carly Bailey

Carly Bailey

Eastern Carver County Schools
Personalized Learning Coach
avatar for Carrie Clark

Carrie Clark

Frank Lloyd Wright Intermediate
Teacher
CK

Chad Krupar

Muskego Lakes Middle School
Associate Principal
CH

Christine Henneberry

Norris Academy
Learning Specialist
CW

Courtney Ward

Kaneland CUSD #302
Assistant Prinicpal
avatar for Dan Miller

Dan Miller

Pathways Wisconsin
Regional Director
DB

Danielle Bukal

Oconomowoc Area School District
Digital Communications Instructor
avatar for Dave Burgess

Dave Burgess

Dave Burgess Consulting, Inc
President
DL

David Loner

Belvidere Central Middle School
PE Teacher 6-8
avatar for Deidre Roemer

Deidre Roemer

West Allis West Milwaukee
Director of Leadership and Learning
avatar for Dr.  Jim Rickabaugh

Dr. Jim Rickabaugh

Institute for Personalized Learning
Senior Advisor
EC

Emily Castle

Norris Academy
Learning Coach
avatar for Eric Hill

Eric Hill

The Institute for Personalized Learning - CESA 1
Professional Development Specialist
avatar for Erica Falk

Erica Falk

Pewaukee Lake Elementary
1st inclusion teacher
avatar for Erin Gokey

Erin Gokey

School District of Waukesha -Summit View Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
EH

Erin Heiman

Pewaukee School District
2nd Grade Teacher
EF

Erinn Flowers

Eastern Carver County Schools
Personalized Learning Coach
avatar for Gerald Dryer

Gerald Dryer

UW Madison
Director of Research
avatar for Janel Weiland

Janel Weiland

Edina Public Schools
Middle School Science Teacher
avatar for Janice Mertes

Janice Mertes

Department of Public Instruction
Digital Learning Leader
JW

Jennifer Wagner

Pathways Wisconsin
Regional Director
avatar for Jessica Damon

Jessica Damon

School District of Waukesha, STEM Randall
Speech Language
avatar for Julie Purney

Julie Purney

Pewaukee School District
Art Educator
JW

Julie Weber

Norris Academy
Assessment Specialist
KH

Kaitlyn Hansen

School District of Waukesha - STEM Randall
Level 2 Teacher
KM

Katherine Martindale

Chicago Public Schools
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Katherine Prince

Katherine Prince

KnowledgeWorks
Vice President, Strategic Foresight
KN

Kathleen Noonan

Chicago Public Schools
Special Education Teacher (First Grade)
KT

Kim Taylor

Pathways High
Director
avatar for Kristofer Koneazny

Kristofer Koneazny

Norris Academy
Learning Liaison
avatar for Krystal Klemme

Krystal Klemme

Frank Lloyd Wright Intermediate
Teacher
avatar for Laura Hurtienne

Laura Hurtienne

Mayville School District/Concordia University
Teacher/Professor
avatar for Laura Nathan

Laura Nathan

Chicago Public Schools
K-2 Special Education Teacher
avatar for Lauren Vaclavik

Lauren Vaclavik

Kaneland CUSD #302
Instructional Coach
LC

Leah Cooper

Pewaukee Lake Elementary
Special Education Teacher
avatar for Maddie Maag

Maddie Maag

Frank Lloyd Wright Intermediate
Teacher
MA

Matt Anderson

Sycamore SD 427
Librarian
MH

Melissa Horn

School District of Waukesha - STEM Randall
Principal
avatar for Michael Krill

Michael Krill

Oconomowoc Area School District
Digital Communications Instructor
avatar for Michaela Loo

Michaela Loo

South View Middle School
Personalized Learning Coach/Classroom Teacher
avatar for Michelle Plaushines

Michelle Plaushines

Muskego-Norway School District
Data and Innovation Specialist
avatar for Michelle Steinke

Michelle Steinke

Pewaukee School District
Elementary Phy. Ed. Teacher
avatar for Mike Mohammad

Mike Mohammad

Elmbrook Schools
Science Teacher
MR

Mike Rice

Sycamore High School
Assistant Principal
MP

Morgan Padalik

Kaneland School District
5th Grade STEM Teacher
avatar for Nancy Pasch

Nancy Pasch

Muskego Lakes Middle School
Teacher Leader and Project i Founder
avatar for Nick Reineck

Nick Reineck

Sycamore CUSD 427
Assistant Superintendent
PD

Paula Davies

School District of Waukesha - STEM Randall
Physical Education Teacher
PK

Paula Kaiser

Norris School District
Director of Development
PM

Peggy Moriarty

Muskego Norway Schools
teacher
RW

Rachael Wilson

Kaneland CUSD #302
Math RtI Interventionist
RR

Rachel Rydzewski

Muskego Lakes Middle School
Principal
avatar for Ryan Carlson

Ryan Carlson

South View Middle School
Assistant Principal
RK

Ryan Kallie

Brown Deer School District
Technology Integrator and Digital literacy teacher
avatar for Sierra Gill

Sierra Gill

Pewaukee School District
Elementary Phy. Ed. Teacher
SB

Stacy Broach

Wisconsin Department of Public Instruction
Equity Education Consultant
SL

Steph LaBlanc

Pewaukee Lake Elementary
1st grade inclusion teacher
TJ

Tami Jo Cook

Edina Public Schools
Assistant Principal
avatar for Tricia Pettis

Tricia Pettis

South View Middle School
Personalized Learning Coach and Teacher